Rajtlista

VI. 6 órás futás

Összes nevezés: 114

Név Lakóhely Táv Fizetve
Papp F. Ferenc F2 Pécs 1 óra Fizetve
Tóth Attila F3 Bácsalmás 3 óra Fizetve
Ungvári Szilvia N3 Szeged 3 óra Nincs fizetve
Dittrich András F2 Pécs 6 óra Fizetve
Mondovics József F3 Kunfehértó 1 óra Fizetve
Tóth Ferenc F3 Dunaújváros 6 óra Fizetve
Vén Csaba F3 Kalocsa 3 óra Fizetve
Jónás Kata N3 Dunaújváros 6 óra Fizetve
Papp Melinda N3 Pécs 1 óra Fizetve
Horváth Norbert F3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Hegedűs Csaba F3 Pécs 1 óra Fizetve
Szalontai Anikó N3 Fót 3 óra Fizetve
Sándor Szilvia N2 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Tuncsik Csaba F3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Vogel Zsolt F3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Sárközi Anna N1 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Ponicsán Péter F2 Derekegyház 3 óra Fizetve
Kaluz Ákos Bertalan F2 Székesfehérvár 3 óra Fizetve
Sándor Miklós F3 Szolnok 3 óra Fizetve
Tóth-Tölgyesi Éva N2 Pécs 1 óra Fizetve
Somogyiné Andrea N3 Szank 1 óra Fizetve
Somogyi László F3 Szank 1 óra Fizetve
Csengő István F2 Szolnok 6 óra Fizetve
Rechnitzerné Rácz Krisztina N3 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Császár Noémi N3 Tahitótfalu 6 óra Fizetve
Koch Israel Dora N3 Fót 1 óra Fizetve
Balaton Edit N3 Kiskunfélegyháza 1 óra Fizetve
Bodnár János F4 Szentes 6 óra Fizetve
Szabó Csaba F3 Bócsa 6 óra Fizetve
Bácskai-Mező Marianna N2 Kalocsa 1 óra Fizetve
Mácsik Balázs F3 Paks 1 óra Fizetve
Koleszár Krisztián F3 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Hollósi Zsolt F3 Harc 6 óra Fizetve
Kis Szvetlana N2 Hort 6 óra Fizetve
Borszukovszki Anita N3 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Márton Dávid F2 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Borbèly Imre F4 Bordány 6 óra Fizetve
Sulyok Lili N2 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Pálfy Antal F2 Zalaegerszeg 6 óra Fizetve
Budai Sándor F2 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Hjertstedt F1 Leo F1 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Nagyházi-Soóky Nusi N2 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Hellenpárt Róbert F3 Bácsbokod 6 óra Fizetve
Reisch József F4 Németkér 1 óra Fizetve
Prantner Gábor F3 Paks 6 óra Fizetve
Bugyi Sándor F2 Fót 3 óra Fizetve
Kugelmanné Szabó Erzsébet N3 Soltvadkert 6 óra Fizetve
Potocsnik Csenge N1 Százhalombatta 1 óra Fizetve
Potocsnikné Tibauth Klaudia N2 Százhalombatta 1 óra Fizetve
Potocsnik Károly F2 Százhalombatta 6 óra Fizetve
Szakály Katalin N2 Fót 1 óra Fizetve
Szakály Zoltán F2 Fót 3 óra Fizetve
Berta Somogyi Attila F3 Kalocsa 6 óra Fizetve
Jámbor Csaba F3 Baja 6 óra Fizetve
Huzsvay Edit N2 Baja 6 óra Fizetve
Vida Zoltán F3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Kiss Csaba F2 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Dr. Törjék Zoltán F4 Kiskunhalas 1 óra Fizetve
Zuba Peti F3 Balatonalmádi 6 óra Fizetve
Mezei Katalin N3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Szabó Éva N3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Kekk Evelin N2 Baja 6 óra Fizetve
Schönveitz János F3 Paks 6 óra Fizetve
Gulyás Edit N3 Gyömrő 3 óra Fizetve
Pap Tamás F2 Kiskőrös 6 óra Fizetve
Török Piroska N3 Tamási 3 óra Fizetve
Oláh-Varga Szilvia N2 Tamási 1 óra Fizetve
Szakács Béla F3 Tamási 3 óra Fizetve
Tóth Zoltán András F2 Gyömrő 1 óra Fizetve
Soltész Attila F3 Hatvan 6 óra Fizetve
Soltészné Katona Krisztina N2 Hatvan 1 óra Fizetve
Varga László F4 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Kis Péter F2 Hort 3 óra Fizetve
Tóthné Szűcs Krisztina N2 Szakmár 1 óra Fizetve
Vén Berta N1 Kalocsa 1 óra Fizetve
Fentor Csaba F3 Ócsa 1 óra Fizetve
Németh Norbert F3 Paks 6 óra Fizetve
Pekker Zsanett N2 Ócsa 1 óra Fizetve
Krausz István F4 Dunaújváros 6 óra Fizetve
Rottler Zoltán F3 Szekszárd 6 óra Fizetve
Reichsmann Gábor F3 Őrbottyán 6 óra Fizetve
Széll Endre F3 Dunaharaszti 3 óra Fizetve
Balogh Csaba F3 Paks 3 óra Fizetve
Bártfainé Maráz Erika N3 Rácalmás 1 óra Fizetve
Gajai Attila F2 Kalocsa 1 óra Fizetve
Kovács Norbert F2 Dombóvár 6 óra Fizetve
Vajdáné Marsai Zsuzsa N4 Bonyhád 3 óra Fizetve
Lukács Albert F3 Budaörs 6 óra Nincs fizetve
Jung Ildikó N3 Tamási 1 óra Fizetve
Kolozsi Zoltán F4 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Sipos Sándor F4 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Dr. Szabó László Pál F4 Siófok 6 óra Fizetve
Molnár Attila F3 Budapest 3 óra Fizetve
Horváth László Csaba F2 Dunapataj 3 óra Fizetve
Kiss Róbert F2 Baja 6 óra Fizetve
Kolozsi Erzsébet N4 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Török Töce Tibor F2 Kalocsa 6 óra Fizetve
DUDÁS Zsolt F3 KISKÓRÖS 6 óra Fizetve
Dudás Gergő F1 Kiskőrös 3 óra Fizetve
Trsztyinszki Csaba F3 Kiskőrös 3 óra Fizetve
Gyöngyösi Enikő N1 Bátya 1 óra Fizetve
Mezey Gabriella N2 Bátya 1 óra Fizetve
Kiss-Berdó Ádám F2 Kiskőrös 3 óra Fizetve
Wappler Katalin N2 Budapest 6 óra Fizetve
Vanya Sándor F3 Bonyhád 3 óra Fizetve
Jung Márta N3 Hőgyész 1 óra Fizetve
Kocsis Árpád F4 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Kiss-Berdó Marcell F1 Kiskőrös 3 óra Fizetve
Molnár Péter F3 Bátya 1 óra Fizetve
Molnár Rebeka N1 Bátya 1 óra Fizetve
Szabó Dániel F2 Pécsvárad 1 óra Fizetve
Sándor Hedda N1 Szolnok 1 óra Fizetve
Illés Lívia N1 Budapest 1 óra Fizetve
Guttengéberné Ince Ildikó Emma N3 Kalocsa 1 óra Fizetve